Hull length6.45 mFilter by hull length
Beam2.55 m
Draught0.44 m
Weight1,123 kgFilter by weight
Max. power225 hp
CE categoryC
About this boat
The Activ’s revamped, contemporary design 675 Sundeck makes an impression on any body of water. And there’s much more to it than meets the eye. Step on board and experience for yourself how space, comfort and ergonomics come together perfectly.
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 6.45 m
- Length overall
- 7.16 m
- Beam
- 2.55 m
- Draught
- 0.44 m
- Air draft
- 1.66 m
- Weight
- 1,123 kg
- Max. persons
- 8
Engine
- Max. power
- 225 hp
- Fuel tank
- 200 l
Hull and construction
- CE category
- C
- Hull material
- GRP
Accommodation
- Berths
- 2
Full description
Show full description
As a result, the helm now makes better use of the available space, is more user-friendly and offers improved functionality. Alongside you behind the wheel, there is room for up to 8 passengers who want to enjoy the sunshine.
Engines and power
The builder offers the 675 Sundeck with an outboard engine, in two versions.
MercuryFourStroke 150150 hp · 110 kW150 hp · petrolPetrol · outboard · 4 cylinders · 3.0 lList price per engine €21,991View the FourStroke 150 →
MercuryRacing 150150 hp · 110 kW150 hp · petrolPetrol · outboard · 6 cylinders · 3.4 lList price per engine €21,656View the Racing 150 →The base price includes an engine.
Prefer a different engine or want to know what an upgrade costs? The builder or a dealer will be happy to help.
Similar boats
More sports boats →from €36,500
from €61,000
from €70,900
Base price (indicative)€57,999View at Quicksilver




