from €86,000
Hull length6.95 mFilter by hull length
Beam2.55 m
Draught0.55 m
Weight1,468 kgFilter by weight
Max. power300 hp
CE categoryC
About this boat
The perfect combination of performance, comfort and versatility in the 7-metre and above boat segment: the Activ 755 Sundeck from Quicksilver has been designed with sunshine, relaxation and fun on the water in mind.
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 6.95 m
- Length overall
- 7.62 m
- Beam
- 2.55 m
- Draught
- 0.55 m
- Air draft
- 1.76 m
- Weight
- 1,468 kg
- Max. persons
- 8
Engine
- Max. power
- 300 hp
- Fuel tank
- 280 l
Hull and construction
- CE category
- C
- Hull material
- GRP
Accommodation
- Berths
- 2
Full description
Show full description
With a range of versatile layouts offering both lovely sunbathing areas and spacious seating, the Activ 755 Sundeck is designed for speedy day trips and water sports for up to eight people, with comfortable overnight accommodation for two.
Similar boats
More sports boats →Base price (indicative)€67,900View at Quicksilver




