from €41,999
Hull length5.75 mFilter by hull length
Beam2.40 m
Draught0.44 m
Weight970 kgFilter by weight
Max. power150 hp
CE categoryC
About this boat
The revamped 605 Sundeck is hitting the water with a more dynamic design and improved features. It’s built for cruising, water sports and soaking up the sun. So why not go on a day trip with up to 7 people, or surprise your partner with a romantic getaway?
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 5.75 m
- Length overall
- 6.45 m
- Beam
- 2.40 m
- Draught
- 0.44 m
- Air draft
- 1.59 m
- Weight
- 970 kg
- Max. persons
- 7
Engine and power
- Max. power
- 150 hp
- Fuel tank
- 160 l
Hull and construction
- CE category
- C
- Hull material
- GRP
Accommodation
- Berths
- 2
Full description
Show full description
A Mercury engine with up to 150 hp ensures safe cruising by day, whilst at night the boat’s cabin transforms into a cosy place to sleep.
Similar boats
More sports boats →from €14,995
from €17,399
from €21,550
Base price (indicative)€45,999View at Quicksilver




