from €54,000
Hull length6.50 mFilter by hull length
Beam2.50 m
Draught0.50 m
Max. power16 hp
About this boat
A stylish, innovative and exceptionally stable tender. A delightfully smooth ride, but can also be powered by electricity or a 4-cylinder diesel engine.
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 6.50 m
- Length overall
- 6.50 m
- Beam
- 2.50 m
- Draught
- 0.50 m
- Air draft
- 1.10 m
- Max. persons
- 14
Engine and power
- Max. power
- 16 hp
- Fuel tank
- 42 l
Hull and construction
- Hull material
- GRP
Similar boats
More tender sloops →Base price€51,900View at Seafury




