from €137,500
Hull length8.20 mFilter by hull length
Beam2.80 m
Draught0.50 m
Weight1,850 kgFilter by weight
Max. power250 hp
CE categoryC
About this boat
A fast tender that can easily reach 60 km/h with a 250 hp Honda outboard engine.
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 8.20 m
- Length overall
- 8.20 m
- Beam
- 2.80 m
- Draught
- 0.50 m
- Air draft
- 1.45 m
- Weight
- 1,850 kg
- Max. persons
- 12
Engine
- Max. power
- 250 hp
- Fuel tank
- 270 l
Hull and construction
- CE category
- C
- Hull material
- GRP
Similar boats
More tender sloops →from €185,000
from €87,900
Base price€49,950View at Maxima




