Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive

Symphonie – generation 1978–1984

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1978–1984
Beam3.29 m
Draught1.89 m
Weight5,135 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.51 m
Beam
3.29 m
Draught
1.89 m
Air draft
14.14 m
Weight
5,135 kg
Years built
1978–1984

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →