This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive
Symphonie – generation 1978–1984
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1978–1984
Beam3.29 m
Draught1.89 m
Weight5,135 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.51 m
- Beam
- 3.29 m
- Draught
- 1.89 m
- Air draft
- 14.14 m
- Weight
- 5,135 kg
- Years built
- 1978–1984