This model is no longer built.
Bavaria · Boat archive
CRUISER 30 – generation 2005–2007
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2005–2007
Beam3.28 m
Draught1.40 m
Weight4,191 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.47 m
- Beam
- 3.28 m
- Draught
- 1.40 m
- Air draft
- 14.10 m
- Weight
- 4,191 kg
- Years built
- 2005–2007