Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Bavaria · Boat archive

CRUISER 30 – generation 2005–2007

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2005–2007
Beam3.28 m
Draught1.40 m
Weight4,191 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.47 m
Beam
3.28 m
Draught
1.40 m
Air draft
14.10 m
Weight
4,191 kg
Years built
2005–2007

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →