This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive
Rush – generation 1979–1984
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1979–1984
Beam3.17 m
Draught1.74 m
Weight3,200 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.57 m
- Beam
- 3.17 m
- Draught
- 1.74 m
- Air draft
- 14.39 m
- Weight
- 3,200 kg
- Years built
- 1979–1984