Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
IDB Marine · Boat archive

Malango 999 – generation 2008–2017

Cruising yachtsMalango lineOut of production · 2008–2017
Beam3.70 m
Draught2.70 m
Weight3,600 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.99 m
Beam
3.70 m
Draught
2.70 m
Weight
3,600 kg
Years built
2008–2017

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →