Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Elan Yachts · Boat archive

31 – generation 2002–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2002–
Beam3.20 m
Draught1.85 m
Weight3,800 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.20 m
Beam
3.20 m
Draught
1.85 m
Weight
3,800 kg
Years built
2002–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →