This model is no longer built.
Elan Yachts · Boat archive
31 – generation 2002–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2002–
Beam3.20 m
Draught1.85 m
Weight3,800 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.20 m
- Beam
- 3.20 m
- Draught
- 1.85 m
- Weight
- 3,800 kg
- Years built
- 2002–