This model is no longer built.
Coronado Yachts · Boat archive
32 – generation 1973–1974
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1973–1974
Beam2.90 m
Draught1.78 m
Weight5,352 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.73 m
- Beam
- 2.90 m
- Draught
- 1.78 m
- Weight
- 5,352 kg
- Years built
- 1973–1974