Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Coronado Yachts · Boat archive

32 – generation 1973–1974

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1973–1974
Beam2.90 m
Draught1.78 m
Weight5,352 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.73 m
Beam
2.90 m
Draught
1.78 m
Weight
5,352 kg
Years built
1973–1974

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →