Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Beneteau · Boat archive

25 Platu – generation 1997–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1997–
Beam2.59 m
Draught1.58 m
Weight1,250 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
7.49 m
Beam
2.59 m
Draught
1.58 m
Weight
1,250 kg
Years built
1997–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →