This model is no longer built.
Etap Yachting · Boat archive
23IL – generation 1994–1999
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1994–1999
Beam2.49 m
Draught1.47 m
Weight1,551 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 7.77 m
- Beam
- 2.49 m
- Draught
- 1.47 m
- Weight
- 1,551 kg
- Years built
- 1994–1999