Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Etap Yachting · Boat archive

23IL – generation 1994–1999

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1994–1999
Beam2.49 m
Draught1.47 m
Weight1,551 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
7.77 m
Beam
2.49 m
Draught
1.47 m
Weight
1,551 kg
Years built
1994–1999

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →