This model is no longer built.
Yamaha Boats · Boat archive
26 – generation 1979–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1979–
Beam2.80 m
Draught1.55 m
Weight1,970 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 7.98 m
- Beam
- 2.80 m
- Draught
- 1.55 m
- Air draft
- 11.29 m
- Weight
- 1,970 kg
- Years built
- 1979–