This model is no longer built.
X-Yachts · Boat archive
X-562 – generation 1999–2004
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1999–2004
Hull length16.98 m
Beam4.84 m
Draught2.85 m
Weight19,500 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 16.98 m
- Length overall
- 17.23 m
- Beam
- 4.84 m
- Draught
- 2.85 m
- Weight
- 19,500 kg
- Years built
- 1999–2004