Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
X-Yachts · Boat archive

X-512 – generation 1990–1995

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1990–1995
Beam4.52 m
Draught2.97 m
Weight13,659 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
15.57 m
Beam
4.52 m
Draught
2.97 m
Air draft
22.10 m
Weight
13,659 kg
Years built
1990–1995

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →