This model is no longer built.
X-Yachts · Boat archive
X-512 – generation 1990–1995
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1990–1995
Beam4.52 m
Draught2.97 m
Weight13,659 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 15.57 m
- Beam
- 4.52 m
- Draught
- 2.97 m
- Air draft
- 22.10 m
- Weight
- 13,659 kg
- Years built
- 1990–1995