This model is no longer built.
Wiggers Custom Yachts · Boat archive
Lager 40 – generation 1984–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1984–
Beam3.86 m
Draught2.18 m
Weight5,579 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 12.09 m
- Beam
- 3.86 m
- Draught
- 2.18 m
- Weight
- 5,579 kg
- Years built
- 1984–