This model is no longer built.
Wauquiez · Boat archive
61 – generation 1995–
Out of production · 1995–
Hull length18.59 m
Draught2.64 m
Weight26,500 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 18.59 m
- Length overall
- 18.59 m
- Draught
- 2.64 m
- Weight
- 26,500 kg
- Years built
- 1995–