Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Wauquiez · Boat archive

61 – generation 1995–

Out of production · 1995–
Hull length18.59 m
Draught2.64 m
Weight26,500 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
18.59 m
Length overall
18.59 m
Draught
2.64 m
Weight
26,500 kg
Years built
1995–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →