This model is no longer built.
US Yachts · Boat archive
33 – generation 1981–1983
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1981–1983
Beam3.20 m
Draught1.68 m
Weight4,218 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.01 m
- Beam
- 3.20 m
- Draught
- 1.68 m
- Air draft
- 14.23 m
- Weight
- 4,218 kg
- Years built
- 1981–1983