Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
US Yachts · Boat archive

33 – generation 1981–1983

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1981–1983
Beam3.20 m
Draught1.68 m
Weight4,218 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.01 m
Beam
3.20 m
Draught
1.68 m
Air draft
14.23 m
Weight
4,218 kg
Years built
1981–1983

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →