Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Tartan Marine · Boat archive

Pride 270 – generation 1985–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1985–
Beam2.59 m
Draught1.50 m
Weight1,724 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
8.18 m
Beam
2.59 m
Draught
1.50 m
Weight
1,724 kg
Years built
1985–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →