This model is no longer built.
Tartan Marine · Boat archive
Pride 270 – generation 1985–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1985–
Beam2.59 m
Draught1.50 m
Weight1,724 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 8.18 m
- Beam
- 2.59 m
- Draught
- 1.50 m
- Weight
- 1,724 kg
- Years built
- 1985–