This model is no longer built.
Tartan Marine · Boat archive
34-2 – generation 1984–1989
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1984–1989
Beam3.34 m
Draught1.91 m
Weight4,990 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.49 m
- Beam
- 3.34 m
- Draught
- 1.91 m
- Weight
- 4,990 kg
- Years built
- 1984–1989