Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Tartan Marine · Boat archive

34-2 – generation 1984–1989

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1984–1989
Beam3.34 m
Draught1.91 m
Weight4,990 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.49 m
Beam
3.34 m
Draught
1.91 m
Weight
4,990 kg
Years built
1984–1989

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →