Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Tartan Marine · Boat archive

27-2 – generation 1976–1979

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1976–1979
Beam2.63 m
Draught1.93 m
Weight3,357 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
8.23 m
Beam
2.63 m
Draught
1.93 m
Weight
3,357 kg
Years built
1976–1979

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →