This model is no longer built.
Stealth Yachts · Boat archive
520 Shuttle – generation 2008–
Motor yachtsOut of production · 2008–
Hull length15.85 m
Beam5.49 m
Draught1.19 m
Weight16,647 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 15.85 m
- Length overall
- 15.85 m
- Beam
- 5.49 m
- Draught
- 1.19 m
- Weight
- 16,647 kg
- Years built
- 2008–