Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Stealth Yachts · Boat archive

520 Shuttle – generation 2008–

Motor yachtsOut of production · 2008–
Hull length15.85 m
Beam5.49 m
Draught1.19 m
Weight16,647 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
15.85 m
Length overall
15.85 m
Beam
5.49 m
Draught
1.19 m
Weight
16,647 kg
Years built
2008–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →