This model is no longer built.
Soverel Marine · Boat archive
48 – generation 1973–1987
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1973–1987
Beam4.06 m
Draught3.35 m
Weight12,593 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 14.63 m
- Beam
- 4.06 m
- Draught
- 3.35 m
- Weight
- 12,593 kg
- Years built
- 1973–1987