This model is no longer built.
Soverel Marine · Boat archive
41 – generation 1971–1977
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1971–1977
Beam3.35 m
Draught3.05 m
Weight8,391 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 12.60 m
- Beam
- 3.35 m
- Draught
- 3.05 m
- Weight
- 8,391 kg
- Years built
- 1971–1977