This model is no longer built.
Soverel Marine · Boat archive
36 (1975 CB) – generation 1975–1987
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1975–1987
Beam3.25 m
Draught1.98 m
Weight6,123 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.92 m
- Beam
- 3.25 m
- Draught
- 1.98 m
- Weight
- 6,123 kg
- Years built
- 1975–1987