Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Soverel Marine · Boat archive

36 (1975 CB) – generation 1975–1987

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1975–1987
Beam3.25 m
Draught1.98 m
Weight6,123 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.92 m
Beam
3.25 m
Draught
1.98 m
Weight
6,123 kg
Years built
1975–1987

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →