This model is no longer built.
Sea Ray · Boat archive
22 Pachanga – generation 2011–
Sports cruisersOut of production · 2011–
Hull length7.32 m
Beam2.59 m
Draught0.94 m
Weight2,351 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 7.32 m
- Length overall
- 7.32 m
- Beam
- 2.59 m
- Draught
- 0.94 m
- Weight
- 2,351 kg
- Years built
- 2011–