Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Sea Ray · Boat archive

22 Pachanga – generation 2011–

Sports cruisersOut of production · 2011–
Hull length7.32 m
Beam2.59 m
Draught0.94 m
Weight2,351 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
7.32 m
Length overall
7.32 m
Beam
2.59 m
Draught
0.94 m
Weight
2,351 kg
Years built
2011–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →