This model is no longer built.
Salona Yachts · Boat archive
42 – generation 2008–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2008–
Beam3.82 m
Draught2.00 m
Weight7,350 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 12.80 m
- Beam
- 3.82 m
- Draught
- 2.00 m
- Weight
- 7,350 kg
- Years built
- 2008–