Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Salona Yachts · Boat archive

42 – generation 2008–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2008–
Beam3.82 m
Draught2.00 m
Weight7,350 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
12.80 m
Beam
3.82 m
Draught
2.00 m
Weight
7,350 kg
Years built
2008–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →