This model is no longer built.
Salona Yachts · Boat archive
37 – generation 2006–2011
Cruising yachtsSalona Yachts lineOut of production · 2006–2011
Beam3.60 m
Draught1.98 m
Weight5,900 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.29 m
- Beam
- 3.60 m
- Draught
- 1.98 m
- Weight
- 5,900 kg
- Years built
- 2006–2011