Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Salona Yachts · Boat archive

37 – generation 2006–2011

Cruising yachtsSalona Yachts lineOut of production · 2006–2011
Beam3.60 m
Draught1.98 m
Weight5,900 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.29 m
Beam
3.60 m
Draught
1.98 m
Weight
5,900 kg
Years built
2006–2011

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →