This model is no longer built.
Sadler Yachts · Boat archive
29 – generation 1981–1988
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1981–1988
Beam2.90 m
Draught1.50 m
Weight3,719 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 8.66 m
- Beam
- 2.90 m
- Draught
- 1.50 m
- Weight
- 3,719 kg
- Years built
- 1981–1988