Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Sadler Yachts · Boat archive

29 – generation 1981–1988

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1981–1988
Beam2.90 m
Draught1.50 m
Weight3,719 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
8.66 m
Beam
2.90 m
Draught
1.50 m
Weight
3,719 kg
Years built
1981–1988

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →