This model is no longer built.
Sabre Yachts · Boat archive
30-1 – generation 1979–1982
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1979–1982
Beam3.05 m
Draught1.52 m
Weight3,901 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.12 m
- Beam
- 3.05 m
- Draught
- 1.52 m
- Weight
- 3,901 kg
- Years built
- 1979–1982