Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Sabre Yachts · Boat archive

30-1 – generation 1979–1982

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1979–1982
Beam3.05 m
Draught1.52 m
Weight3,901 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.12 m
Beam
3.05 m
Draught
1.52 m
Weight
3,901 kg
Years built
1979–1982

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →