Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Rosättra Båtvarv · Boat archive

Linjett 30 – generation 1973–1979

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1973–1979
Beam3.00 m
Draught1.60 m
Weight3,500 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
8.95 m
Beam
3.00 m
Draught
1.60 m
Air draft
12.00 m
Weight
3,500 kg
Years built
1973–1979

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →