Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Oyster Yachts · Boat archive

SJ35 – generation 1982–1985

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1982–1985
Hull length10.60 m
Beam3.48 m
Draught2.01 m
Weight3,901 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
10.60 m
Length overall
10.59 m
Beam
3.48 m
Draught
2.01 m
Weight
3,901 kg
Years built
1982–1985

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →