This model is no longer built.
Oyster Yachts · Boat archive
SJ35 – generation 1982–1985
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1982–1985
Hull length10.60 m
Beam3.48 m
Draught2.01 m
Weight3,901 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 10.60 m
- Length overall
- 10.59 m
- Beam
- 3.48 m
- Draught
- 2.01 m
- Weight
- 3,901 kg
- Years built
- 1982–1985