This model is no longer built.
Oyster Yachts · Boat archive
435 – generation 1983–1995
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1983–1995
Beam4.18 m
Draught1.93 m
Weight13,154 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 13.23 m
- Beam
- 4.18 m
- Draught
- 1.93 m
- Air draft
- 18.29 m
- Weight
- 13,154 kg
- Years built
- 1983–1995