Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Oyster Yachts · Boat archive

435 – generation 1983–1995

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1983–1995
Beam4.18 m
Draught1.93 m
Weight13,154 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
13.23 m
Beam
4.18 m
Draught
1.93 m
Air draft
18.29 m
Weight
13,154 kg
Years built
1983–1995

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →