Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Northman Shipyard · Boat archive

Maxus 33 CB – generation 2007–2014

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2007–2014
Beam3.20 m
Draught1.70 m
Weight4,400 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.45 m
Beam
3.20 m
Draught
1.70 m
Air draft
11.50 m
Weight
4,400 kg
Years built
2007–2014

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →