This model is no longer built.
Northman Shipyard · Boat archive
Maxus 33 CB – generation 2007–2014
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2007–2014
Beam3.20 m
Draught1.70 m
Weight4,400 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.45 m
- Beam
- 3.20 m
- Draught
- 1.70 m
- Air draft
- 11.50 m
- Weight
- 4,400 kg
- Years built
- 2007–2014