This model is no longer built.
Northman Shipyard · Boat archive
Maxus 33.1 FK – generation 2014–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2014–
Beam3.20 m
Draught1.80 m
Weight5,000 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.45 m
- Beam
- 3.20 m
- Draught
- 1.80 m
- Air draft
- 12.50 m
- Weight
- 5,000 kg
- Years built
- 2014–