This model is no longer built.
Najad · Boat archive
N373 – generation 1999–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1999–
Beam3.66 m
Draught1.92 m
Weight8,300 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.52 m
- Beam
- 3.66 m
- Draught
- 1.92 m
- Weight
- 8,300 kg
- Years built
- 1999–