This model is no longer built.
Najad · Boat archive
400/405 – generation 2003–2009
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2003–2009
Beam3.85 m
Draught2.00 m
Weight12,200 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 12.20 m
- Beam
- 3.85 m
- Draught
- 2.00 m
- Air draft
- 17.25 m
- Weight
- 12,200 kg
- Years built
- 2003–2009