This model is no longer built.
Moody · Boat archive
39 – generation 1975–1978
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1975–1978
Beam4.11 m
Draught1.82 m
Weight8,200 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.76 m
- Beam
- 4.11 m
- Draught
- 1.82 m
- Weight
- 8,200 kg
- Years built
- 1975–1978