This model is no longer built.
Monterey · Boat archive
197 FS – generation 2013–
Sports boatsOut of production · 2013–
Hull length6.00 m
Beam2.56 m
Draught0.73 m
Weight1,270 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 6.00 m
- Length overall
- 6.00 m
- Beam
- 2.56 m
- Draught
- 0.73 m
- Weight
- 1,270 kg
- Years built
- 2013–