Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
JPK · Boat archive

38 FC – generation 2011–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2011–
Beam3.99 m
Draught2.15 m
Weight5,000 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.38 m
Beam
3.99 m
Draught
2.15 m
Weight
5,000 kg
Years built
2011–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →