This model is no longer built.
JPK · Boat archive
38 FC – generation 2011–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2011–
Beam3.99 m
Draught2.15 m
Weight5,000 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.38 m
- Beam
- 3.99 m
- Draught
- 2.15 m
- Weight
- 5,000 kg
- Years built
- 2011–