This model is no longer built.
Jeantot Marine · Boat archive
Privilege 37 – generation 1995–2003
MultihullsOut of production · 1995–2003
Beam6.53 m
Draught1.19 m
Weight6,350 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.28 m
- Beam
- 6.53 m
- Draught
- 1.19 m
- Weight
- 6,350 kg
- Years built
- 1995–2003