Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Jeantot Marine · Boat archive

Privilege 37 – generation 1995–2003

MultihullsOut of production · 1995–2003
Beam6.53 m
Draught1.19 m
Weight6,350 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.28 m
Beam
6.53 m
Draught
1.19 m
Weight
6,350 kg
Years built
1995–2003

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →