This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive
Sun Odyssey 45.2 – generation 1997–2003
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1997–2003
Beam4.48 m
Draught1.60 m
Weight9,800 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 14.15 m
- Beam
- 4.48 m
- Draught
- 1.60 m
- Weight
- 9,800 kg
- Years built
- 1997–2003