This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive
Sun Odyssey 31 – generation 1991–1997
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1991–1997
Beam3.23 m
Draught1.75 m
Weight3,100 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.30 m
- Beam
- 3.23 m
- Draught
- 1.75 m
- Weight
- 3,100 kg
- Years built
- 1991–1997