Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive

Sun Fast 3600 – generation 2012–

Cruising yachtsSun Fast lineOut of production · 2012–
Beam3.55 m
Draught2.13 m
Weight4,700 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.25 m
Beam
3.55 m
Draught
2.13 m
Weight
4,700 kg
Years built
2012–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →