This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive
Sun Fast 3600 – generation 2012–
Cruising yachtsSun Fast lineOut of production · 2012–
Beam3.55 m
Draught2.13 m
Weight4,700 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.25 m
- Beam
- 3.55 m
- Draught
- 2.13 m
- Weight
- 4,700 kg
- Years built
- 2012–