This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive
Poker – generation 1972–1978
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1972–1978
Beam2.85 m
Draught1.45 m
Weight2,200 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 8.25 m
- Beam
- 2.85 m
- Draught
- 1.45 m
- Weight
- 2,200 kg
- Years built
- 1972–1978