Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive

Poker – generation 1972–1978

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1972–1978
Beam2.85 m
Draught1.45 m
Weight2,200 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
8.25 m
Beam
2.85 m
Draught
1.45 m
Weight
2,200 kg
Years built
1972–1978

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →