This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive
Fantasia 37 – generation 1984–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1984–
Beam3.41 m
Draught1.77 m
Weight7,600 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.15 m
- Beam
- 3.41 m
- Draught
- 1.77 m
- Weight
- 7,600 kg
- Years built
- 1984–