Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Jeanneau · Boat archive

Fantasia 37 – generation 1984–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1984–
Beam3.41 m
Draught1.77 m
Weight7,600 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.15 m
Beam
3.41 m
Draught
1.77 m
Weight
7,600 kg
Years built
1984–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →