This model is no longer built.
J/Boats · Boat archive
J/37C – generation 1989–1991
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1989–1991
Beam3.78 m
Draught2.13 m
Weight6,577 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.43 m
- Beam
- 3.78 m
- Draught
- 2.13 m
- Weight
- 6,577 kg
- Years built
- 1989–1991