Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
J/Boats · Boat archive

IC-24 – generation 2012–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2012–
Beam2.67 m
Draught1.22 m
Weight1,406 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
7.32 m
Beam
2.67 m
Draught
1.22 m
Weight
1,406 kg
Years built
2012–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →