This model is no longer built.
J/Boats · Boat archive
IC-24 – generation 2012–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2012–
Beam2.67 m
Draught1.22 m
Weight1,406 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 7.32 m
- Beam
- 2.67 m
- Draught
- 1.22 m
- Weight
- 1,406 kg
- Years built
- 2012–