This model is no longer built.
Hylas Yachts · Boat archive
46 – generation 1995–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1995–
Beam4.19 m
Draught1.98 m
Weight12,599 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 14.10 m
- Beam
- 4.19 m
- Draught
- 1.98 m
- Air draft
- 19.20 m
- Weight
- 12,599 kg
- Years built
- 1995–