Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Hylas Yachts · Boat archive

46 – generation 1995–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1995–
Beam4.19 m
Draught1.98 m
Weight12,599 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
14.10 m
Beam
4.19 m
Draught
1.98 m
Air draft
19.20 m
Weight
12,599 kg
Years built
1995–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →